Prize Winners List 2019

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Aarush  Kannathasan

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Aathiran  Nivethan

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Aswin  Sayanthan

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Bhavana  Kaneshwaran

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Devyaan  Prabhakaran

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Harishh  Nimalakumar

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Jeswin  Ruban

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Kauilashan  Kamalanathan

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Keshiya  Sivaruban

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Kiana  Kugan

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Laxmitha  Babugithas

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Nithusha  Kengatharan

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Sanghavi  Ravaendhran

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Sanjana  Sanjayan

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Srimuhil  Prasanna

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Tharini  Rahunath

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Thurigha  Navaratnarajah

Tamil Language  Toddlers Class  Vaisnavee  Sivapriyan

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Abinayan  Uthayakumar

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Agalviilli  Jeyanthakumaran

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Ahrani Jessica Gill  Gill

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Jedhavi  Jeyabalachandran

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Joeliyn  Jeyakumar

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Mahathi  Bradeepan

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Mayuri  Bradeepan

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Pio Sinmayan  Christy Ruban

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Sadhana  Uthayakumar

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Vaanmika  Kugendran

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Vaishann  Vasikaran

Tamil Language  Nursery Class  Vishahan  Vakeesan

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Advait  Chandrashekar

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Aksharan  Nivethan

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Alayna  Jeyasuthen

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Avantika  Chandrashekar

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Branan  Nakkeeran

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Hanshika  Jeyakanthan

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Jaakersan  Ravi

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Maaneiusha  Kandeepan

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Manorasha  Ranis

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Manoritha  Ranis

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Parry Varman  Kumaran

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Rishanan  Sandrakumar

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Sainijaa  Suthakaran

Tamil Language  Reception Class  Smriti  Karthika Prasanna

Tamil Language  Class 1  Aksheran  Ananthaseran

Tamil Language  Class 1  Innesaaiy Aarabe  Kabilan

Tamil Language  Class 1  Kartikan  Nanthakumaran

Tamil Language  Class 1  Kishana  Rameshkumar

Tamil Language  Class 1  Krishniya  Sayanthan

Tamil Language  Class 1  Mohanan  Thuraisingham

Tamil Language  Class 1  Nayana  Nageswaran

Tamil Language  Class 1  Prabakaran  Uthayakumar

Tamil Language  Class 1  Sithavi  Sabesan

Tamil Language  Class 1  Vaishnavi  Pratheep

Tamil Language  Class 1  Vennila  Paramanathan

Tamil Language  Class 2  Aathana  Kannathasan

Tamil Language  Class 2  Aksheka  Ananthaseran

Tamil Language  Class 2  Ashna  Ranjithkumar

Tamil Language  Class 2  Kajanan  Sandrakumar

Tamil Language  Class 2  Kukejan  Kesavan

Tamil Language  Class 2  Sadhana  Sangarakumar

Tamil Language  Class 2  Shrena  Suthakaran

Tamil Language  Class 2  Trishana  Jeyakanthan

Tamil Language  Class 2  Yashvini  Prabaharan

Tamil Language  Class 3  Gavishan  Sathiyakumar

Tamil Language  Class 3  Harinikaa  Thirumaran

Tamil Language  Class 3  Prithisha  Suresh

Tamil Language  Class 3  Saghana  Anantharajah

Tamil Language  Class 3  Sakshana  Sayanthan

Tamil Language  Class 3  Somavarshan  Sathiyakumar

Tamil Language  Class 3  Suruthika  Kajendra

Tamil Language  Class 3  Tharikaa  Kajendra

Tamil Language  Class 4  Kayal  Shanthikumaran

Tamil Language  Class 4  Keshav  Satheishbabau

Tamil Language  Class 4  Lathusa  Balendrakumar

Tamil Language  Class 4  Nitusha  Subramaniam

Tamil Language  Class 5  Denakkiyaa  Thavakumar

Tamil Language  Class 5  Dishoory  Subaharan

Tamil Language  Class 5  Lakshanaa  Balakrishnan

Tamil Language  Class 5  Lakshicca  Balakrishnan

Tamil Language  Class 6  Abish  Ranjithkumar

Tamil Language  Class 6  Drisana  Kumarathevan

Tamil Language  Class 6  Kisshani  Vasikaran

Tamil Language  Class 6  Thaksha  Sornalingham

Tamil Language  Class 7  Aathithya  Sureshkumar

Tamil Language  Class 7  Sathusan  Balendrakumar

Tamil Language  Class 7  Tharenya  Sriharan

Tamil Language  Class 7  Vaisavi  Kumaraverl

Tamil Language  Class 8  Latheeseni  Puspanathan

Tamil Language  Class 8  Mithuna  Kannathasan

Tamil Language  Class 8  Neha  Subramaniam

Tamil Language  Class 8  Sivakgna  Chandrasekaran

Tamil Language  Class 9  Bhairavi  Sanmugarajah

Tamil Language  Class 9  Karishmaa  Premanand

Tamil Language  Class 9  Mathusan  Nageswaran

Tamil Language  Class 9  Vishodhan  Kathirkamanathan

Tamil Language  Class GCE O/L  Athisan  Gnaanasuthan

Tamil Language  Class GCE O/L  Nerushe  Uththrerakunaseelan

Tamil Language  Class GCE O/L  Prathiga  Srikanthan

Tamil Language  Class GCE O/L  Prathisa  Srikanthan

Tamil Language  Class GCE O/L  Ramyah  Muraleetharan

Tamil Language  Class GCE O/L  Sharini  Seyone

Tamil Language  Class GCE O/L  Trishekan  Navaratnarajah

Tamil Language  Class GCE A/L  Aatharshaa  Viyaijen

Tamil Language  Class GCE A/L  Adchaya  Apputhurai

Tamil Language  Class GCE A/L  Mathuri  Sanmugarajah

Tamil Language  Class GCE A/L  Seeralan  Shanthikumaran

Tamil Language  Class GCE A/L  Theshegan  Navaratnarajah

Bharathanatyam   Mrs S Sasikumar  Karthy  Kapilan

Bharathanatyam   Mrs S Sasikumar  Krisha  Thangeswaran

Bharathanatyam   Mrs T Sangarakumar  Ramisha  Rajkumar

Bharathanatyam   Mrs T Sangarakumar  Tharenya  Sriharan

Bharathanatyam   Mrs P Uthayababu  Aarthy  Arivalagan

Bharathanatyam   Mrs P Uthayababu  Harini  Thilainathan

Bharathanatyam   Mrs P Uthayababu  Kriya  Krishnan

Bharathanatyam   Mrs P Uthayababu  Shubaneami  Harichandra

Bharathanatyam   Mrs P Uthayababu  Smriti  Karthika Prasanna

Bharathanatyam   Mrs P Uthayababu  Vithushine  Thirukumaran

Bharathanatyam   Mrs S Subbiah  Dhiksha  Kirubaharan

Bharathanatyam   Mrs S Subbiah  Janvi  Dushianthan

Bharathanatyam   Mrs S Subbiah  Tiahni  Kesavan

Bharathanatyam   Mrs S Subbiah  Yashvini  Prabaharan

Keyboard   Mr R Sivaneswaran  Abish  Ranjithkumar

Keyboard   Mr R Sivaneswaran  Charan  Thangarajah

Keyboard   Mr R Sivaneswaran  Ganisan  Suthesaruban

Keyboard   Mr R Sivaneswaran  Jadsani  Sasikaren

Keyboard   Mr R Sivaneswaran  Jathusha  Sasikaren

Keyboard   Mr R Sivaneswaran  Sruthi  Uthayakumar

Keyboard   Mr N Sivaneswaran  Aswin  Sanjayan

Keyboard   Mr N Sivaneswaran  Gavishan  Sathiyakumar

Keyboard   Mr N Sivaneswaran  Somavarshan  Sathiyakumar

Keyboard   Mr N Sivaneswaran  Yashvini  Prabaharan

Flute   Mr T Ragavaraman  Agastyan  Sivanesan

Flute   Mr T Ragavaraman  Athisan  Gnaanasuthan

Flute   Mr T Ragavaraman  Deepak Pavankumar  Kundeti

Miruthangam   Mr P Kirupakaran  Athavan  Srikantha

Miruthangam   Mr P Kirupakaran  Delakshan  Mylvaganam

Miruthangam   Mr P Kirupakaran  Harishanan  Pardeepan

Miruthangam   Mr P Kirupakaran  Niveishaan  Sivakumaran

Miruthangam   Mr P Kirupakaran  Pravin  Sriharan

Miruthangam   Mr P Kirupakaran  Saravanan  Harichandra

Miruthangam   Mr P Kirupakaran  Vasegan  Pardeepan

Miruthangam   Mr S Pardeepan  Abish  Ranjithkumar

Miruthangam   Mr S Pardeepan  Aksharan  Nivethan

Miruthangam   Mr S Pardeepan  Hariss  Pathmanathan

Miruthangam   Mr S Pardeepan  Keshav  Sathishbabu

Miruthangam   Mr S Pardeepan  Kukejan  Kesavan

Miruthangam   Mr S Pardeepan  Thananchan  Balakrishnan

Veena   Mrs  S Sahathevan  Hamsathvani  Aravinthan

Veena   Mrs  S Sahathevan  Janesa  Sathiananthan

Veena   Mrs  S Sahathevan  Shruthi  Ravi  Chandran

Violin   Mr A G A Gnanasundaram  Harani  Sivatharsan

Violin   Mr A G A Gnanasundaram  Sharini  Seyone

Violin   Mr A G A Gnanasundaram  Sivanaya  Sivatharsan

Violin   Mr A G A Gnanasundaram  Vaisavi  Kumaraverl

Violin   Mr S Jalatharan  Ishani  Krishan

Violin   Mr S Jalatharan  Karishmaa  Premanand

Violin   Mrs  B Saravanabhavan  Dhushana  Thiru

Violin   Mrs  B Saravanabhavan  Mohanan  Thuraisingham

Violin   Mrs  B Saravanabhavan  Savitha  Kishorkumar

Violin   Mrs  B Saravanabhavan  Sayalloli  Aravinthan

Violin   Mrs  K Sathiyalingam  Abisha  Thilainathan

Violin   Mrs  K Sathiyalingam  Habisha  Vigneswaran

Violin   Mrs  K Sathiyalingam  Harini  Thilainathan

Violin   Mrs  K Sathiyalingam  Sithavi  Sabesan

Violin   Mrs  K Sathiyalingam  Dhushana  Thiru

Violin   Mrs  K Sathiyalingam  Nerushe  Uththrerakunaseelan

Violin   Mrs  K Sathiyalingam  Umaashan  Kamalanathan

Vocal   Mr K Kalatharan  Krishnajan  Kesavananthan

Vocal   Mr K Kalatharan  Maaneiusha  Kandeepan

Vocal   Mr K Kalatharan  Saayukushan  Kesavananthan

Vocal   Mr K Sarangan  Aarthy  Arivalagan

Vocal   Mr K Sarangan  Dhushana  Thiru

Vocal   Mr K Sarangan  Shubaneami  Harichandra

Vocal   Mrs T Aravinthan  Advait  Chandrashekar

Vocal   Mrs T Aravinthan  Aksharan  Nivethan

Vocal   Mrs T Aravinthan  Karthy  Kapilan

Vocal   Mrs S Jeyananthan  Krivaidh  Krishnan

Vocal   Mrs S Jeyananthan  Kriya  Krishnan

Vocal   Mrs S Jeyananthan  Naveena  Ruban

Vocal   Mrs S Jeyananthan  Sadhana  Uthayakumar

Vocal   Mrs J Suresh  Avantika  Chandrashekar

Vocal   Mrs J Suresh  Bhairavi  Janartan

Vocal   Mrs J Suresh  Parry Varman  Kumaran

Vocal   Mrs S Thiaganathan  Dishoory  Subaharan

Vocal   Mrs S Thiaganathan  Janvi  Dushianthan

Vocal   Mrs S Thiaganathan  Sithavi  Sabesan

Elocution Competition  Group அ  Jeswin  Ruban

Elocution Competition  Group அ  Sanghavi  Ravaendhran

Elocution Competition  Group அ  Vaisnavee  Sivapriyan

Elocution Competition  Group அ  Bhairavi  Janartan

Elocution Competition  Group ஆ  Hanshika  Jeyakanthan

Elocution Competition  Group ஆ  Laxmitha  Babugithas

Elocution Competition  Group ஆ  Parry  Varman Kumaran

Elocution Competition  Group ஆ  Piosinmayan  Christy Ruban

Elocution Competition  Group ஆ  Sainijaa  Suthakaran

Elocution Competition  Group இ  Aathiran  Theepathas

Elocution Competition  Group இ  Jaysha  Jeyapragash

Elocution Competition  Group இ  Kishana  Rameshkumar

Elocution Competition  Group இ  Piranavan  Sanmugarajah

Elocution Competition  Group ஈ  Aathana  Kannathasan

Elocution Competition  Group ஈ  Harinikaa  Thirumaran

Elocution Competition  Group ஈ  Sdhana  Sangarakumar

Elocution Competition  Group ஈ  Shaalini  Sivakumar

Elocution Competition  Group ஈ  Shrena  Suthakaran

Elocution Competition  Group உ  Adchara  Apputhurai

Elocution Competition  Group உ  Bavikesh  Sivakumar

Elocution Competition  Group உ  Denakkiyaa  Thavakumar

Elocution Competition  Group உ  Kayal  Shanthikumaran

Elocution Competition  Group உ  Mohanan  Thuraisingham

Elocution Competition  Group உ  Suruthika  Kajendra

Elocution Competition  Group ஊ  Latheeseni  Puspanathan

Elocution Competition  Group ஊ  Mithuna  Kannathasan

Elocution Competition  Group ஊ  Sharini  Seyone

Elocution Competition  Group ஊ  Shruthi  Ravichandran

Elocution Competition  Group எ  Aatharshaa  Viyaien

Elocution Competition  Group எ  Adchaya  Apputhurai

Elocution Competition  Group எ  Mathuri  Sanmugarajah

Elocution Competition  Group எ  Seeralan  Shanthikumaran

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஆ  Hanshika  Jeyakanthan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஆ  Parry  Varman Kumaran

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஆ  Saranya  Suthakaran

Thirukkural  Competition  Group இ  Aksharan  Nivethan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group இ  Alayna  Jeyasuthan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group இ  Athiran  Theepathas

Thirukkural  Competition  Group இ  Jaysha  Jeyapragash

Thirukkural  Competition  Group இ  Kishana  Rameshkumar

Thirukkural  Competition  Group இ  Piranavan  Sanmugarajah

Thirukkural  Competition  Group இ  Sithavi  Sabesan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஈ  Aathana  Kannathasan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஈ  Aksheka  Ananthaseran

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஈ  Harini  Thirumaran

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஈ  Prithisha  Suresh

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஈ  Sadhana  Sankarakumar

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஈ  Trishana  Jeyakanthan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group உ  Adchara  Apputhurai

Thirukkural  Competition  Group உ  Ayavan  Theepathas

Thirukkural  Competition  Group உ  Kayal  Shanthikumaran

Thirukkural  Competition  Group உ  Laksithaa  Balakrishnan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group உ  Mohanan  Thuraisingam

Thirukkural  Competition  Group உ  Suruthika  Kajendra

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Arthiya  Apputhurai

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Bharavi  Sanmugarajah

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Habisha  Vigneswaran

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Latheeseni  Puspanathan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Mithuna  Kannathasan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Neesha  Luxmy Murali

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Nerushe  Uththerakunaseelan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Pravin  Sriharan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Ramisha  Rajakumar

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Sharini  Seyone

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Suruthy  Ravichandran

Thirukkural  Competition  Group ஊ  Tharenya  Sriharan

Thirukkural  Competition  Group எ  Adchaya  Apputhurai

Thirukkural  Competition  Group எ  Seeralan  Shanthikumaran

Thirukkural  Competition  Group எ  Suvarunika  Thirumaran

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Aatharshaa  Viyaijen

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Aathavan  Viyaijen

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Adchaya  Apputhurai

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Divija  Nithiananthan

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Hamsathvani  Aravinthan

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Jobinaa  Arulvannan

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Kajana  Sivanesan

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Kubenika  Paramananthan

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Mathurai  Sanmugarajah

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Mathushaa  Vicneswaran

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Methusha  Vicneswaran

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Raagawin  Srikantharuban

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Rahul  Ravichandran

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Seeralan  Shanthikumaran

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE O/L 2018  Yanusha  Pathmanathan

Tamil Cambridge Examination  GCE A/L 2018  Siyanugi  Birabanathan

Sports champion Boys  Toddlers/Reception  Ashwin   Sayanthan

Sports champion Girls  Toddlers/Reception  Mayuri   Bradeepan

Sports champion Boys  Year 1  Parry Varman  Kumaran

Sports champion Girls  Year 1  Bhauravi  Janartan

Sports champion Boys  Year 2  Surjan  Kugan

Sports champion Girls  Year 2  Nega  Nanthakumar

Sports champion Boys  Year 3  Aron  Thavaruban

Sports champion Girls  Year 3  Sithavi   Sabesan

Sports champion Boys  Year 4  Agastyan   Sivanesan

Sports champion Girls  Year 4  Sadhana   Sangarakumar

Sports champion Boys  Year 5  Rakin   Subramaniam

Sports champion Girls  Year 5  Savitha   Kishorkumar

Sports champion Boys  Year 6  Jathushaan   Sivakumaran

Sports champion Girls  Year 6  Sruthi  Uthayakumar

Sports champion Boys  Year 7  Adsayam   Prabaharan

Sports champion Girls  Year 7  Suruthika   Kajendra

Sports champion Boys  Year 8  Nawanithan   Masilamaniy

Sports champion Girls  Year 8  Habisha   Vigneswaram

Sports champion Boys  Year 9  Piravin   Nadesu

Sports champion Girls  Year 9  Vaisavi  Kumaraverl

Sports champion Boys  Year 10  Sayon   Shivaleelan

Sports champion Girls  Year 10  Neha   Subramaniam

© 2015-2016 London Tamil Centre
powered by Arventsys Inc.